Trænere

Børne/Familie

Familie Gymnastik

Michelle Strømgart Maronde

Leder

Familie Gymnastik

Vanessa Illner Breuning

Hjælpetræner

Mor/Far Barn

Rikke Nielsen

Leder

Spilopper Hold 1 & 2

Emma Nørholm

Leder

Spilopper Hold 1

Ida Nørby Hansen

Hjælpetræner

Spilopper Hold 1

Sandra Moust

Hjælpetræner

Spilopper Hold 2

Astrid Bjerregaard Jepsen

Hjælpetræner

Spilopper Hold 2

Eva Bøgholm Rødgaard

Hjælpetræner

Spilopper Hold 2

Sofie Mærsk Hellsten

Hjælpetræner

Grand Prix

Nanoprinsesser

Catalina Spataru

Nanoprinsesser

Xenia Kjær

Grand Prix 6-9 år

Iben Lang Nielsen

Grand Prix 6-9 år

Siw Christensen

Grand Prix 6-9 år

Nicoline Schlüter Schmidt

Grand Prix 10-12 år & 13+

Nadja Kostow

Grand Prix 10-12 år & 13+

Karoline Lender

Grand Prix 10-12 år

Mathilde Agathon Hansen

Grand Prix 10-12 år

Emilie Sørensen

Handicap

Handicap børn/voksen

Lene Overlund Buhl

Leder

Handicap børn/voksen

Inger Østerlund Pedersen

Hjælpetræner

Handicap børn/voksen

Majbritt Dam

Hjælpetræner

Handicap børn/voksen

Vicki Zaar

Hjælpetræner

Løb

Løb

Søren Pedersen

Leder

Løb

Lilliken Starck

Leder

Motion / Velvære / Show Aerobic

Damer funktionel

Birthe Clausen Møller

Leder

Kom i form(middag), Dans dig glad og Munter motion

Gitte Hadrup

Leder

Stolegymnastik

Aase Laursen

Leder

Stolegymnastik

Maren Johanne Jørgensen

Hjælpetræner

Cirkeltræning

Marianne Dueholm

Leder

Cirkeltræning

Lars Hvejsel Hansen

Hjælpetræner

Mave, Balle, Lår

Dorthe K. Jensen

Leder

Motion M/K

Charlotte Lauritsen

Leder

Ryg gymnastik

Henriette Hansen

Leder

Show aerobic og Yoga

Trine T. Betzer

Leder

Parkour

Parkour

Jackie Nguyen

Leder

Parkour

Nicolai Petersen

Leder

Parkour

Jacob Knudsen

Hjælpetræner

Robe Skipping - Begynder/Øvede

Robe Skipping - Begynder/Øvede

Mette Grønne Hansen

Leder

Robe Skipping - Begynder/Øvede

Michelle Hald

Leder

Robe Skipping - Begynder/Øvede

Sanni Ørnskov Larsen

Leder

Robe Skipping - Begynder/Øvede

Frederikke Østergaard

Hjælpetræner

Robe Skipping - Begynder/Øvede

Thea Schmidt

Hjælpetræner

Robe Skipping / Udtaget

Robe Skipping - Udtaget

Maria Skeem Herold

Leder

Robe Skipping - Udtaget

Christina Kristensen

Hjælpetræner

Robe Skipping - Udtaget

Michelle Hald

Hjælpetræner

Rytme

Rytme Dance 8-12 år

Mathilde Agathon Hansen

Leder

Rytme Dance 8-12 år

Michelle Agathon Hansen

Hjælpetræner

Rytmepiger 13-15 år

Cecilie Reinholdt Jensen

Leder

Rytmepiger 13-15 år

Laura Christensen Vork

Hjælpetræner

Spring

Springfiduserne 4-5 år

Lars Bo Knudsen

Leder

Springfiduserne 4-5 år

Emily Nielsen

Hjælpetræner

Springfiduserne 4-5 år

Tine Leksander

Hjælpetræner

Springfiduserne 5-6 år

Lars Bo Knudsen

Leder

Springfiduserne 5-6 år

Mette Grønne Hansen

Leder

Springfiduserne 5-6 år

Christine Larsen

Hjælpetræner

Springpiger 6-7 år

Anina E. Lauridsen

Hjælpetræner

Springpiger 6-7 år

Joline Rina Vilhelmsen

Hjælpetræner

Springpiger 8-9 år

Lea Ravnholt Ørskov

Leder

Springpiger 8-9 år

Simone Lyng Ørskov

Leder

Springpiger 8-9 år

Ida Mosgaard

Hjælpetræner

Springpiger 8-9 år

Thea Holmen Jacobsen

Hjælpetræner

Springdrenge 7-9 år

Jackie Nguyen

Leder

Springdrenge 7-9 år

Andreas Peters

Hjælpetræner

Springdrenge 7-9 år

Jacob Knudsen

Hjælpetræner

Springmix 10-12 år

Mads Juhl

Leder

Springmix 10-12 år

Nicolai Petersen

Leder

Juniormix 13+

Anders Waldhauer

Leder

Juniormix 13+

Kasper Sandbæk Frederiksen

Leder

Ungdomsmix

Christian Christensen

Ungdomsmix

Emilia Johansen

Ungdomsmix

Jonas Duus Skriver

Ungdomsmix

Katrine Juul Larsen

Ungdomsmix

Melissa Juhl

Ungdomsmix

Mia Dueholm